ART / Lithographs / Litographs 17515329

nr 1751 5329

Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd

(1934-2016), Sverige

3 pcs, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), Andante Pianissimo Cresendo, outer dimensions including frame: 43x40 cm,

LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), Andante Pianissimo Cresendo, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40 cm

Yes

700

SEK 800

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:20:59

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd

Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd